Trending women's sneakers
The women's sneakers trending in the week of 19 October, led by Wales Bonner, Adidas and Jordan. Updated daily.
The top ten this week
- Number 1
Wales Bonnerx Adidas Gazelle Pony Brown$18932 people looked at grails pieces this week - Number 2
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Zebra$213Google searches for Yeezy 350 are 6.2× the usual this week - Number 3
Jordan4 Retro "Black Cat" 2025$427942 new Jordan pieces came into boutiques we follow this week, 2× the usual - Number 4
Song for the MuteSFTM x ADIDAS 007 Tokyo W Off White$146Google searches for Song for the Mute are 6.8× the usual this week - Number 5
Y-3GSG9 2.0 Mid Sneakers - Black$253was $473Google searches for Y-3 are 5.5× the usual this week - Number 6
Balenciagax Crocs Pool Slide Sandals Green$213Balenciaga is one of the most sold designers on resale in the last year - Number 7
VejaWomens Campo ChromeFree Leather Sneakers - White/Black$127was $149Google searches for Veja are 1.5× the usual this week - Number 8
DiorB23 High Top Black CD Diamond$712Dior is one of the most wanted designers worldwide this season - Number 9
GucciPrincetown Slipper Black Leather$569Gucci is one of the most wanted designers worldwide this season - Number 10
Louis VuittonLV Skate Sneaker Marine White$1,1381,433 new Louis Vuitton pieces came into boutiques we follow this week, 1.9× the usual
The designers this week
- GucciGucci is one of the most wanted designers worldwide this season
- DiorDior is one of the most wanted designers worldwide this season
- BalenciagaBalenciaga is one of the most sold designers on resale in the last year
- Rick OwensRick Owens is one of the most sold designers on resale in the last year
AdidasYeezy 350 Pirate Black (2023)$249
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Cream$356
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Zebra$320
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Zebra$142
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Black (Non-Reflective)$249
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Static (Reflective)$463
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Bred$320
AdidasYeezy Boost 350 V2 Core Black White / Oreo$285Balenciaga
Balenciaga is one of the most sold designers on resale in the last year
BalenciagaRunner Sneaker Worn Out Grey White Black$569
BalenciagaTriple S Grey Yellow Black$285
BalenciagaRunner Sneaker White 2022$427
BalenciagaSteroid Boots Black$285
BalenciagaTriple S Clear Sole Deep Purple$569
BalenciagaDefender Green$356
BalenciagaRunner Graffiti White$569
BalenciagaTriple S Sneaker Grey (2018)$320Rick Owens
Rick Owens is one of the most sold designers on resale in the last year
Rick OwensRamone Hollywood Low Black Milk$854
Rick OwensMega Bumper Geobasket Black Milk$712
Rick OwensTemple Jumbolaced Sneakers Triple Black$1,281
Rick OwensTemple Jumbolaced Sneakers Triple Black$1,281
Rick OwensJumbo Lace Padded Sneaks Low Black Milk$996
Rick OwensPorterville DRKSHDW Low Denim Sneakers Black Milk$712
Rick OwensTower Jumbolaced Sneakers Black/Milk$1,281
Rick OwensTemple Jumbolaced Sneaker Milk$1,281Sneakers trending
Filter
Nike
SB Dunk Low Travis Scott
$2,135

Nike SB
Dunk Low "Strange Love" 2020
$1,088

Nike
SB Dunk Low Supreme Red Cement (2012) (Tried On)
$1,423

Nike
SB Dunk Low Concepts Purple Lobster (Special Box)
$1,779

Nike
SB Dunk Low Diamond Supply Co.
$1,565Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Diamond Supply Co. White Diamond
$356Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Stussy Cherry
$712Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Parra
$356

Nike
SB Dunk Low Supreme Stars Black (2021)
$427

Nike
SB Dunk Low Concepts Green Lobster
$1,067Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low "Civilist" 2020
$780

Nike
SB Dunk Low Concepts Purple Lobster
$996Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Supreme Rammellzee
$534

Nike
SB Dunk Low Crenshaw Skate Club
$320

Nike
SB Dunk Low Frame Skate Habibi
$640

Nike
SB Dunk High HUF
$1,067Pre-owned

Nike SB
Dunk Low "April" 2023
$363

Nike
SB Dunk Low Supreme Stars Mean Green (2021)
$569

Nike
SB Dunk Low Supreme 94 Black
$249

Nike
SB Dunk Low Born X Raised One Block At A Time
$569

Nike
SB Dunk Low Ben & Jerry's Chunky Dunky
$1,708Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Futura Laboratories Bleached Aqua
$320

Nike
SB Dunk Low Mummy
$320Pre-owned

Nike
SB Dunk Low Fog
$285









